Kohinalehti

Kohinalehti 2019
Kohinalehti 2019
Kohinalehti 2018
Kohinalehti 2017
Kohinalehti 2016
Kohinalehti 2016

Arkisto

Lasten Lähitapiola olympialaiset  6.8.2021

TULOKSET

JUOKSU 40M

TYTÖT 16-17 SYNTYNEET

1. Elsi Joutsen 8.69  2. Olivia Jokonen 8.72  3. Silla Mäkelä 8.90  3. Emilia Kukkola 8.90  4.Hilja Hakonen 9.48  5.Elli Mäkinen 9.55  6. Jasmi Koskinen 9.60  7.Alma Sillanmäki 9.78  8. Luna Korhonen 10.00  9. Minea Nygren 10.40  10.Fannni Lahtinen 10.50  11. Lilia Tahvonen 10.53  12. Noora Häkkinen 10.62  13. Alisa Sahindal 10.63  14. Eevi Paasolainen 11.10  15. Emilia Soramäki

11.22  16. Milla Munukka 11.30  17. Meri Talvensaari 11.40  18.  Inna Alvoittu 11.64  19. Aava Kuosmanen 11.71  20. Elvi Weckström  21. Elviina Karjalainen 11.93  22. Enni Veijalainen 12.22 23. Anni Suvela 12.30  24. Eevi Sirviö 12.60  25. Minka Siiteri 12.80  26. Eveliina Laitinen 13.10 27. Ellen Markoff  13.50 ja Venla Rossi 13.50  28. Peppi Pakarinen 13.71  29. Mila Isomäki  14.23

30. Hilma Jarva  14.46  31. Viena Virtanen  20.40  32. Kiara Korts- Lindus (keskeytys)

POJAT  16-17 SYNTYNEET

1. Ilan Hulamäki  9.39  2. Eetu Mäenniemi  9.42  3. Toivo Matikainen 9.44  4. Joona Varis  9.50  5.

Okko Salmela 9.54  6. Lionel Mureithi  9.83  7. Leevi Leiniäinen 9.93  8. Jasper Pentinmäki 10.01

9. Akusti Polvi 10.07  10. Jonne Wiik 10.11  11. Vilho Kupari 10.29  12. Alvar Föhr 10.70  13. Noel Taiminen 10.81  14. Otso Herranen 11.14  15. Veini Kulmala 11.26  16. Edvin Brun 11.53  17. Julius Majala 11.57  18. Väinö Kinnunen 11.90  19. Joona Laitinen 11.92  20. Julius Kokko 12.34

21. Eeli Saukko 12,35  22. Sulo Moilanen 12.75  23. Oliver Norja  12.79  24. Veikko Ylänen 13.59

25. Aulis Hietikko 15.34  26. Onni Föhr 18..21  27. Severi Utter 22.97  28. Eino Raaska 37.51

29. Daniel Kangasoja (keskeytti)

TYTÖT 14-15 SYNTYNEET

1. Pihla Kupari 7.95  2. Venla Jalasaho 8.02  3. Beata  Hokkanen 8.15  4. Saana Paananen 8.20 5.Taru Tolonen 8.28  6. Roosa Puroila 8.31  6. Matilta Polvi 8.50  7.  Rosa Huuhtanen 8.54  8. Emma Mäenniemi 8.56  9. Olivia Rastela 8.59  10. Milla Lappi 8.88  11. Aino Huuskonen 9.09

12. Mimosa Savonen 9.10  13. Sanni Veijanen 9.13  14. Helmi Jarva 9.21  15. Pihla Ylänen 9.34

16. Jenna Meriläinen 9.56  17. Cecilia Kangasoja 9.58  18. Armi Kauppilas 9.59  19. Eveliina Soramäki 9.82  20. Sohvi Viitasalo 10.04  21.Eevi Karjalainen 10.83  22. Noela Göös (keskeytys)

POJAT 14-15 SYNTYNET

1. Lenni Pollan  7.57  2. Anton Mansikkamäki 7.60  3. Leonard Virtanen 7.68  4. Harry Siror 7.94

5. Elmo Salmela 8.04  6. Jalo Raaska 8.05  7. Konsta Hakonen 8.06  8. Eino Pennanen 8.11  9. Arttu Joutsen 8.15  9. Leo Repo 8.21 10. Tiitus Kivelä 8.23  11. Weikka Kilpikoski 8.50 12. Nooa Alenius

8.56  13. Severi Mikkilä 8.62  14. Jere Manninen 8,67  15. Onni Korhonen 8.78  16. Juuso Hemminki 8.84  17. Aatto Hietikko 8.87  18. Aabel Manninen 9.10  19. Aksel Kemppi 9.22  20. Milo Becker 9.23  ja Aksel Kemppi  21. Lius Brun 9.33  22. Lenny Siiteri  9.70  23. Miko Kolu 9.95

TYTÖT 12-13 SYNTYNEET

60M

1. Pihla Paananen 9.72  2. Aili Ojala 10.07  3. Meea Alenius 10.72  4. Rebekka Hokkanen 10.74

5. Alva Bruun 10.78  6. Elsa Koskinen 10.84  7. Pihla Peltonen 10.98  8. Neea Keränen 11.00  9.

Aada Oinonen 11.50  10. Iida Paasolainen 11.58  11. Erika Pollari 11.71  12. Milla Valjus 11.75

13. Ronja Riikonen 11.80  14. Enni Lappi 11.95  15. Hilma Hiltunen 11.98  16. Siiri Viitasalo 13.35

17. Meeri Kivelä 13.37   18. Lila Vuorela (keskeytti)

POJAT 12-13 SYNTYNEET

1. Leo Manninen 9.95  2. Mikael Kukkola  10.08  3. Reko Laita 10.34  4. Jere Nieminen 10.50

5. Manu Jalasaho 10.65  6. Leo Rossi 10.68  7. Nooa Virtanen 10.82  8. Aapo Sahindal  10.83  9.

Adnan Siror 10.92  10. Oscar  Jokinen 10.97  11. OssiPekonen 11.10  12. Vertti Päivinen 11.17            

13. Perttu Lappeteläinen 11.29  14. Riku Kauppila 12.07  15. Robert Huuhtanen 12.10  16. Alvar Hietikko 12.36  17. Oskar Kemppi 13.20

PALLONHEITTO

TYTÖT 16-17 SYNTYNEET

1. Luna Korhonen 8.60  2. Lilia Tahvonen 6.25  3. Alisa Sahindal 6.60  4. Elsi Joutsen 6.15

5. Olivia Jokinen 5.30 ja Milla Munukka 5.30  6. Fanni Laitinen 5.20  7. Enni Veijanen 5.00

8. Elvi Weckström 4.90 ja Emilia Soramäki 4.90  9. Hilja Hakonen 4.60 ja Meri Talvensaari 4.60

10. Peppi Pakarinen 3.50  11. Elli Mäkinen  3.40  12. Eveliina Karjalainen 3.20  13. Inna Alvoittu

3.15  14. Hilma Jarva 3.15  15. Aava Kuosmanen 3.00  16. Mila Isomäki 2.90  17. Neelia Göös

2.70  18. Ellen Markoff 2.65  19. Venla Rossi 2.60  20. Selma Sillanmäki 1.40

POJAT 16-17  SYNTYNEET

1. Toivo Matikainen 13.90  2. Joona Laitinen 8.50  3. Joona Vans  8.20 ja Veeti Hemminki 8.20

4. Vilho Kúpari 8.00  5. Aulis Hirtikko 7.70  6. Julius Majala 6.80  7. Lionel Mureithi 6.70 ja Eetu Mäenniemi 6.70  8. Sulo Moilanen 6.50 ja Elias Saukko 6.50  9. Noel Taiminen 6.40 ja Eino Raaska

6.40  10. Olover Norja 6.30  11. Alvar Föhr 5.50  12. Edvin Brun 5.30  13. Daniel Kangasoja 5.00

ja Veikko Ylänen 5.00  14. Jonna Wiik 5.00  15. Väinö Kinnunen 4.00  16. Leevi Leiniäinen 4.90

17. Ilari Hulanmäki 3.30  18. Onni Föhr 2.60  19. Veini Kulmala 2.35  20. Seven Utter 2.00

TYTÖT 14-15 SYNTYNEET

1. Jenna  Meriläinen 11.20  2. Cecilia Kangasoja 8.75  3. Pihla Kupari 8.50  4. Pihla Ylänen 8.40  5.

Venla Jalasaho 8.20  6. Armi Kauppila 8.00  7. Eveliina Soramäki 7.80 ja Taru Tolonen 7.80  8. Mimosa Savolainen 7.30  9. Helmi Jarva 7.20  10. Noela Göös 6.60  11.Sanni Veiijanen 6.55 12. Aino Huuskonen 6.50  13. Sohvi Viitasalo 6.40  14. Beata Hokkanen 6.30  15. Emma Mäenniemi 5.80  16. Daana Paananen 5.60  17. Rosa Huuhtanen 4.45  18. Eevi Karjalainen 4.10  19. Roosa

Puroila 3.60  20. Milla Lappi 3.20

 POJAT 14-15 SYNTYNEET

1. Konsta Hakonen 22.50  2. Lenni  Pollan 19.00  3. Weikka Kilpikoski 17.00  4. Lius Brun 16.40

5. Akseli Kemppi 14.80  6. Arttu Joutsen 14.70  7. Nooa Alenius 14.30  8. Anton Mansikkamäki 13.80  9. Leonard Virtanen 13.50  10. Juuso Hemminki 12.60  11. Seven Mikkilä 12.50  12. Onni Kórhonen 12.00  13.  Jere  Manninen 11.80  14. Eino Paananen 11.30  15. Milo Becker 11.00  16. Aabel Manninen 11.00  17. Leo Repo 9.00  18. Aaro Mäkinen 9.80  19. Aatto Hietikko 7.40  20.

Lenny Siiteri 6.50

TYTÖT 12-13 SYNTYNEET

1. Erika Pollari 18.80  2. Alva Bruun 18.70  3. Pihla Peltonen 16.35  4. Rebekka Hokkanen 16.20

5. Elsa Koskinen 14.50  6. Alisa Mansikkamäki 14.30  7. Meea Alenius 13.60  8. Lila Vuorela 12.90

9. Neea Keränen 12.50  10. Ronja Riikonen 10.80  11. Aada Oinonen 10.70  12. Milla Valjus  9.90

13. Pihla Paananen 9.90  14.Iida Paasolainen 9.60  15. Siiri Viitasalo 8.80  16. Enni Lappi 6.10

POJAT 12-13 SYNTYNEET

1. Riku Kauppila 30.00  2. Ossi Pekonen 24.20   3. Arttu Lappeteläinen 24.00   4. Aapo Sahindan

21.30   5. Leo Manninen  19.60  6. Eetu Mäkinen 18.60   7. Nooa Virtanen 18.00   8. Oscar Jokinen

17.70  9. Adnan Siror  15.10  10. Perttu Lappeteläinen 12.30   11. Vertti Päivinen 12.00  12. Alvar Hietikko 9.10   13. Oskar Kemppi 10.00  14. Robert Huuhtonen 7.00